AUDIO NASTIES / DOMINO WAVE / ZHCP / POLTERGEIST
SATURDAY 10TH AUGUST
7:00PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
LAID OFF // HALCYON // MIDNIGHT CURFEW + MORE
SATURDAY 24TH AUGUST
7:00PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
V.I.C + FRIENDS – FAR FROM HOME: HEADLINE SHOW
THURSDAY 29TH AUGUST
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
CJ Wildheart
THURSDAY 5TH SEPTEMBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
Another Day
FRIDAY 6TH SEPTEMBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
ABBIE MCCARTHY’S GOOD KARMA CLUB PRESENTS: RUBI, JD CLIFFE, INTERNET CAFE
TUESDAY 10TH SEPTEMBER
7PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
TELANDER – LIVE COUNTRY MUSIC DIRECT FROM THE USA
TUESDAY 17TH SEPTEMBER
7PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
SUNDAY (1994)
MONDAY 30TH SEPTEMBER
7:30PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
SPREAD EAGLE : SOUND OF SPEED
FRIDAY 4TH OCTOBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
IC1S – 10 YEAR REUNION
SATURDAY 5TH OCTOBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
MIMI BARKS
THURSDAY 10TH OCTOBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
TIM GALLAGHER
THURSDAY 24TH OCTOBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
SOPHIE LLOYD
THURSDAY 17TH OCTOBER
7PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
NEVERUNDER + SOLAR PARACHUTE (THE CAMDEN GRUNGE SCENE
FRIDAY 18TH OCTOBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
BLACK WATER COUNTY
THURSDAY 7TH NOVEMBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
HOLY YOUTH MOVEMENT
FRIDAY 21st NOVEMBER
7:30PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
Dear Seattle x Superbloom
FRIDAY 22ND NOVEMBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
DREX CARTER
SUNDAY 15TH DECEMBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
AUDIO NASTIES / DOMINO WAVE / ZHCP / POLTERGEIST
SATURDAY 10TH AUGUST
7:00PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
LAID OFF // HALCYON // MIDNIGHT CURFEW + MORE
SATURDAY 24TH AUGUST
7:00PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
V.I.C + FRIENDS – FAR FROM HOME: HEADLINE SHOW
THURSDAY 29TH AUGUST
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
CJ Wildheart
THURSDAY 5TH SEPTEMBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
Another Day
FRIDAY 6TH SEPTEMBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
ABBIE MCCARTHY’S GOOD KARMA CLUB PRESENTS: RUBI, JD CLIFFE, INTERNET CAFE
TUESDAY 10TH SEPTEMBER
7PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
TELANDER – LIVE COUNTRY MUSIC DIRECT FROM THE USA
TUESDAY 17TH SEPTEMBER
7PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
SUNDAY (1994)
MONDAY 30TH SEPTEMBER
7:30PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
SPREAD EAGLE : SOUND OF SPEED
FRIDAY 4TH OCTOBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
IC1S – 10 YEAR REUNION
SATURDAY 5TH OCTOBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
MIMI BARKS
THURSDAY 10TH OCTOBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
TIM GALLAGHER
THURSDAY 24TH OCTOBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
SOPHIE LLOYD
THURSDAY 17TH OCTOBER
7PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
NEVERUNDER + SOLAR PARACHUTE (THE CAMDEN GRUNGE SCENE
FRIDAY 18TH OCTOBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
BLACK WATER COUNTY
THURSDAY 7TH NOVEMBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
HOLY YOUTH MOVEMENT
FRIDAY 21st NOVEMBER
7:30PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
Dear Seattle x Superbloom
FRIDAY 22ND NOVEMBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
DREX CARTER
SUNDAY 15TH DECEMBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
AUDIO NASTIES / DOMINO WAVE / ZHCP / POLTERGEIST
SATURDAY 10TH AUGUST
7:00PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
LAID OFF // HALCYON // MIDNIGHT CURFEW + MORE
SATURDAY 24TH AUGUST
7:00PM | 14+ (UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)