THE HEAT INC.
THURSDAY 25TH APRIL
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
ACOUSTIC BRUNCH W/ LONDON BLUEGRASS BAND [FREE ENTRY]
SATURDAY 27TH APRIL
3:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
MATILDA BAXENDALE-KIRBY RENAISSANCE REBIRTH EXHIBITION
MAY 3RD – JUNE 3RD
OPENING NIGHT: THURS 2ND MAY 6-11PM
14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
ACOUSTIC BRUNCH W/ WHISKEY MICK [FREE ENTRY]
SATURDAY 4TH MAY
3:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
SUBJECT TO CHANGE // GYPSY WITCH + MORE
SATURDAY 4TH MAY
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
THE CRUEL KNIVES
FRIDAY 10TH MAY
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
ACOUSTIC BRUNCH W/ BIG WHEEL [FREE ENTRY]
SATURDAY 11TH MAY
3:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
DEBBII DAWSON
WEDNESDAY 15TH MAY
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
THE SOAPGIRLS
WEDNESDAY 22ND MAY
7:30PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
CHARLIE PITTMAN + ENNA & SISTRA
FRIDAY 24TH MAY
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
PETE PHILLY & PERQUISITE
THURSDAY 30TH MAY
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
GEORGE DEWHURST
TUESDAY 4TH JUNE
6:30PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
SPREAD EAGLE : SOUND OF SPEED
FRIDAY 4TH OCTOBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
BLACK WATER COUNTY
THURSDAY 7TH NOVEMBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
THE HEAT INC.
THURSDAY 25TH APRIL
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
ACOUSTIC BRUNCH W/ LONDON BLUEGRASS BAND [FREE ENTRY]
SATURDAY 27TH APRIL
3:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
MATILDA BAXENDALE-KIRBY RENAISSANCE REBIRTH EXHIBITION
MAY 3RD – JUNE 3RD
OPENING NIGHT: THURS 2ND MAY 6-11PM
14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
ACOUSTIC BRUNCH W/ WHISKEY MICK [FREE ENTRY]
SATURDAY 4TH MAY
3:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
SUBJECT TO CHANGE // GYPSY WITCH + MORE
SATURDAY 4TH MAY
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
THE CRUEL KNIVES
FRIDAY 10TH MAY
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
ACOUSTIC BRUNCH W/ BIG WHEEL [FREE ENTRY]
SATURDAY 11TH MAY
3:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
DEBBII DAWSON
WEDNESDAY 15TH MAY
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
THE SOAPGIRLS
WEDNESDAY 22ND MAY
7:30PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
CHARLIE PITTMAN + ENNA & SISTRA
FRIDAY 24TH MAY
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
PETE PHILLY & PERQUISITE
THURSDAY 30TH MAY
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
GEORGE DEWHURST
TUESDAY 4TH JUNE
6:30PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
SPREAD EAGLE : SOUND OF SPEED
FRIDAY 4TH OCTOBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
BLACK WATER COUNTY
THURSDAY 7TH NOVEMBER
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
THE HEAT INC.
THURSDAY 25TH APRIL
7:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
ACOUSTIC BRUNCH W/ LONDON BLUEGRASS BAND [FREE ENTRY]
SATURDAY 27TH APRIL
3:00PM | 14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)
MATILDA BAXENDALE-KIRBY RENAISSANCE REBIRTH EXHIBITION
MAY 3RD – JUNE 3RD
OPENING NIGHT: THURS 2ND MAY 6-11PM
14+(UNDER 16S MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY AN ADULT)